第34回 東京支部親睦大会出席者一覧 (平成22年10月30日 ホテル東京ガーデンパレス)


出席総数:来賓14名を含め212名(敬称略)

来 賓
小林 雄司 北海道函館中部高等学校 校長
三ツ谷 富夫 白楊ヶ丘同窓会 会長
鎌田 佳勝 白楊ヶ丘同窓会 幹事長
鈴木 敏博 函館市観光コンベンション部 部長
山川 泰宏 白楊ヶ丘同窓会関西支部 事務局
荒川 伸夫 白楊ヶ丘同窓会札幌支部 支部長代理
新谷 義克 函館西高等学校つつじヶ丘同窓会東京支部 会長
高橋 順吉 函館西高等学校つつじヶ丘同窓会東京支部 事務局長
檜森 兄元 函館東高等学校関東青雲同窓会 幹事長
高橋 喜宣 函館東高等学校関東青雲同窓会 副幹事長
桶野 美千代 東京函商同窓会 副会長
道下 佳拓 東京函商同窓会 幹事長
那須 良明 函館ラ・サール東京同窓会 副会長
川原 光徳 函館ラ・サール東京同窓会 副会長

同窓

昭和16年卒 43期 神山茂郎
昭和18年卒 45期 田沼修二・本間秀夫
昭和23〜24年卒 51期 三國比左男
昭和25年卒 52期 井上稔・小泉龍彦・長島康・福津達男
昭和28年卒 55期 早乙女節子(神)
昭和29年卒 56期 加藤正秋・津田恭一・野崎多美子・藤本一郎
昭和30年卒 57期 鵜島克孝・椎名三五・吉田精吾・川口千代(大島)・隈井薫(進藤)・小竹嘉子(滝田)
昭和31年卒 58期 小川英夫・坪田憲俊・永野巌・広田洋吉・伏見俊満・藤原正樹
昭和32年卒 59期 笠原静雄・坂口義弘・真船昭
昭和33年卒 60期 飯田幸平・上平慶一・水江彰一・北原耕太郎・紅谷弘一・松田栄美子(木下)
昭和34年卒 61期 相沢貞俊・菊池紀邦・佐々木住明・橋本正夫・松本允・堀内恵子(柳生)
昭和35年卒 62期 市丸大平・田村雅英
昭和36年卒 63期 中村崇・依田洋次・石崎篤子・土橋道子(山本)・福本元子(浅間)
昭和37年卒 64期 大野征次・佐々木京子(中村)
昭和38年卒 65期 小嶋正歳・名越?一
昭和39年卒 66期 吉井直樹
昭和40年卒 67期 石橋信彦・加賀幸彦・相馬研二・中川真・花海吉夫・松田幹夫・宮川憲司・安田康次
昭和41年卒 68期 木戸正文・白崎淳一郎・田島清光・横田依早弥・大河原綾子(小沢)
昭和42年卒 69期 梅田五郎・奥野政博・佐藤一廣・高木隆・梅田やよい(上野)・斎藤裕子(三上)
昭和44年卒 71期 加納元雄
昭和45年卒 72期 小林繁治・丹羽修・村上誠一・村田秀樹・若林靖史・渡部敏雄・佐野香苗(小岡)
昭和46年卒 73期 戸来伸一・橋本昌純・森山耐介・諸岡明・山田朗・小野田和子(梅本)
昭和48年卒 75期 祐川伊左久
昭和49年卒 76期 白川正広・曽我正彦・高野勝弘
昭和50年卒 77期 相澤有一・小倉正信・小林広武・若生直・小野裕子(祭主)・吉田由香(大場)
昭和51年卒 78期 垣坂清・島津路郎・下田真靖・斯波宇司・立野泰昭・長澤一徳・松田司・宮崎恒春・若山雅行・岡部あさ子(三浦)・山内清美(藤島)
昭和52年卒 79期 高橋政章・樋口澄則・寄木伸治・小西真由美(間)・田中雅子(佐藤)・西田勢津子(畑野)・福島陽子(若生)・本塚敦子(武藤)
昭和53年卒 80期 井上明・臼渕誠・大西望・岡田啓・奥山昌昭・片瀬裕巳・鎌田彰・川口剛平・川田偉知郎・倉知郁生・小林淳・近藤将仁・齊藤聡・清水賢治・鈴木薫・鈴木雅史・高橋一市・田村幸悦・土谷俊一・西谷尚久・野呂佳生・廣田耕治・古里正・本間忍・松井栄助・山口淳・横谷泰広・輪嶋薫・渡部一己・黒岡富久子・児島美也子・小林八千代(不京)・澤根みどり(小林)・塩田安子・下河原郁子・内藤佳子(熊谷)・中西ひろみ(佐々木)・野呂勢子(山本)・堀内智江(小桧山)
昭和54年卒 81期 高橋範夫・松永久・大西美之(田上)・木田信子(千葉)・進藤聖(山岸)・山本美穂(光里)
昭和55年卒 82期 廣田知朗・永倉千夏子(高橋)
昭和56年卒 83期 山本宏・田口志保(新沼)
昭和57年卒 84期 江原みちな
平成4年卒 94期 山形リサ
平成6年卒 96期 長谷川賢幸
平成7年卒 97期 岩澤総一郎・木村暁史・桜田和彦・土田吉彦・藤原義紀・松川文弥・藤原倫子(蝶野)・南由紀子(小鹿)・山谷琴美(田澤)
平成8年卒 98期 高波恵美
平成9年卒 99期 朝緑高太
平成13年卒 103期 繁里わか奈・田上温子
平成15年卒 105期 林利充・小林秀輝
平成16年卒 106期 井口由紀乃
平成17年卒 107期 中村彰吾
平成20年卒 110期 川端昭平・工藤涼平・澤村立・丹波涼二・本間真平
平成21年卒 111期 古川成由
平成22年卒 112期 相原理・小田桐隆浩・佐藤千佳・菅原瞭介・鈴木洋平・寺地諒・金山里瑠・川島みなみ・佐々木笙子